Andre Purlette

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Andre Purlette
Alias: Tombstone
Born: 1973-11-04
Birthplace: Georgetown, Guyana
Hometown: Hollywood, Florida, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 6′ 1″   /   185cm
Boxing Record: click