Andreas Evensen

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Andreas Evensen
Alias: Kid Colombia
Birth Name: Andreas Volden Evensen
Born: 1986-02-19
Birthplace: Bogota, Colombia
Hometown: Melhus, Norway
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 5″   /   165cm
Boxing Record: click

  • National Champion (amateurs) 2003-2004-2005
  • Announced retirement 05-04-2013.