Andrey Shkalikov

From BoxRec
(Redirected from Andrej Shkalikov)
Jump to: navigation, search
Andrey Shkalikov.jpg

Name: Andrey Shkalikov
Alias: Ural Squall
Born: 1968-06-05
Birthplace: Gornyak, Russia
Hometown: Chelyabinsk, Russia
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 7″   /   170cm
Reach: 69″   /   175cm
Boxing Record: click


HAS MORE PROFESSIONAL WINS THAN ANY FIGHTER TO EMERGE FROM A FORMER SOVIET REPUBLIC OR EASTERN BLOC NATION SINCE FALL OF IRON CURTAIN