Andres Pacheco

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Andres Pacheco
Alias: Panda
Birth Name: Andrés Pacheco León
Born: 1970-11-24
Hometown: Pueblo, Colorado, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 9″   /   175cm
Reach: 70″   /   178cm
Boxing Record: click