Andrew Hutchinson

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Andrew Hutchinson
Alias: Came To Fight
Born: 1970-11-15
Birthplace: New York, New York, USA
Hometown: New York, New York, USA
Height: 6′ 2″   /   188cm
Reach: 78″   /   198cm
Boxing Record: click