Andrey Tsurkan

From Boxrec Boxing Encyclopaedia
Jump to: navigation, search
Andrey Tsurkan.gif

Name: Andrey Tsurkan
Alias: Andrey Leonterez Tsurkan
Born: 1977-10-06
Birthplace: Lugansk, Ukraine
Nationality: Ukrainian
Hometown: Bronx, New York, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 10″   /   178cm
Reach: 71″   /   180cm
Boxing Record: click

Personal tools
Boxrec Database