Andy Heilman

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
Andy Heilman

Name: Andy Heilman
Alias: Kid Heilman
Born: 1939-03-14
Hometown: Fargo, North Dakota, USA
Height: 5′ 10″   /   178cm
Boxing Record: click

Manager: Jake Shugrue, Jackie McCoy (circa 1966-1969)