Andy Martin

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
AndyMartin.jpg

Name: Andy Martin
Birth Name: Andrew Magri
Born: 1904-05-28
Birthplace: Boston, Massachusetts, USA
Died: 1987-02-23 (Age:82)
Hometown: Boston, Massachusetts, USA
Height: 5′ 4″   /   163cm
Boxing Record: click

Birth/Death dates per Social Security Death Index.