Angel Almena

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Angel Almena
Birth Name: Angel Almena-Marquez
Born: 1974-04-23
Hometown: Aguas Buenas, Puerto Rico
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 8″   /   173cm
Reach: 68″   /   173cm
Boxing Record: click