Angel German Ilundain

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Angel German Ilundain
Alias: El Rebelde / Cata
Born: 1981-07-12 (Age:33)
Birthplace: 25 de Mayo, Buenos Aires, Argentina
Hometown: 25 de Mayo, Buenos Aires, Argentina
Stance: Southpaw
Boxing Record: click