Angky Angkota

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Angky Angkotta
Alias: Time Bomb
Birth Name: Franky Angkotta
Born: 1981-10-26 (Age:33)
Birthplace: Ambon, Indonesia
Hometown: Jakarta, Indonesia
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 4″   /   162cm
Reach: 72″   /   183cm
Boxing Record: click

Titles Held

  • IBF Pan Pacific Flyweight Title (2008)
  • IBF Pan Pacific Light Flyweight Title (2005)