Anissa Zamarron

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
Anissa Zamarron.jpg

Name: Anissa Zamarron
Alias: The Assassin
Birth Name: Anissa Zamarrón
Born: 1970-10-24
Hometown: Austin, Texas, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 1″   /   155cm
Boxing Record: click