Anthony Simpkins

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Anthony Simpkins
Alias: The Hawk
Born: 1977-01-06
Hometown: Augusta, Georgia, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 7″   /   170cm
Reach: 69″   /   175cm
Boxing Record: click