Anthony Stephens

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Anthony Stephens
Alias: Untouchable / The Warrior
Born: 1965-01-07
Birthplace: Houston, Texas, USA
Hometown: Shreveport, Louisiana, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 8″   /   173cm
Reach: 71″   /   180cm
Boxing Record: click

1985 National Golden Gloves Welterweight champion.