Anthony Villarreal

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Anthony Villarreal
Alias: Baby Assassin
Birth Name: Anthony Richard Villarreal
Born: 1987-02-16
Birthplace: Riverside, California, USA
Hometown: Perris, California, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 4″   /   163cm
Reach: 62″   /   157cm
Boxing Record: click

Regional & Minor Titles

  • WBC Youth Intercontinental Flyweight Title (April 2009 - January 2010)