Antoine Douglas

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Antoine Douglas
Alias: Action
Born: 1992-09-04 (Age:22)
Hometown: Burke, Virginia, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 11½″   /   182cm
Reach: 74″   /   188cm
Boxing Record: click

Antoine Douglas, who began boxing at age 10, had over 120 amateur bouts and fought internationally; he went to the World Cup in Russia.