Antonio Amaya

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
Antonio Amaya.jpg

Name: Antonio Amaya
Alias: Buchi
Born: 1945-08-10
Birthplace: Colon, Panama
Hometown: Colon, Panama
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click