Antonio Castellini

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Antonio Castellini
Alias: Miguel
Born: 1951-04-14
Birthplace: Palermo, Sicilia, Italy
Died: 1976-08-26 (Age:25)
Hometown: Palermo, Sicilia, Italy
Height: 5′ 9½″   /   176cm
Boxing Record: click

Olympic games results

1972 (as a Light middleweight)