Antonio Guinaldo

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Antonio Guinaldo
Birth Name: Antonio Guinaldo Segurado
Born: 1954-02-21
Birthplace: Salamanca, Castilla y León, Spain
Hometown: Salamanca, Castilla y León, Spain
Height: 5′ 7″   /   170cm
Boxing Record: click

Amateur achievements

  • 1972 Spanish national bantamweight champion
  • 1973 Spanish national featherweight champion