Antonio Hernandez

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Antonio Hernandez
Alias: Monito
Birth Name: Antonio Hernández Duéñez
Born: 1970-09-12
Birthplace: Victoria de Durango, Durango, Mexico
Hometown: Victoria de Durango, Durango, Mexico
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 5″   /   165cm
Reach: 71″   /   180cm
Boxing Record: click