Antonio Meza

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Antonio Meza
Alias: Barrio
Birth Name: José Antonio Meza Jimenez
Born: 1982-10-29
Birthplace: Ciudad Obregon, Sonora, Mexico
Hometown: Mexicali, Baja California, Mexico
Stance: Southpaw
Height: 5′ 4½″   /   164cm
Reach: 67″   /   170cm
Boxing Record: click