Antonio Perez

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Antonio Perez
Alias: Pipino
Birth Name: José Antonio Pérez Benítez
Born: 1962-06-13
Birthplace: Poza Rica, Veracruz, Mexico
Hometown: Poza Rica, Veracruz, Mexico
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click