Antonio Ramirez

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Antonio Ramirez
Alias: Caña Seca
Birth Name: José Antonio Ramírez
Born: 1972-01-04
Birthplace: Constanza, Dominican Republic
Hometown: Irvington, New Jersey, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 5″   /   165cm
Reach: 68″   /   173cm
Boxing Record: click