Antonio Ruiz

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Antonio Ruiz
Alias: Villasana
Born: 1971-10-28
Birthplace: Mexicali, Baja California, Mexico
Hometown: Mexicali, Baja California, Mexico
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 2″   /   157cm
Reach: 68″   /   173cm
Boxing Record: click