Arao Macedo

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Arao Macedo
Birth Name: Arao Arlindo Macedo Nunes
Born: 1967-12-22
Birthplace: Belem, Para, Brazil
Hometown: Belem, Para, Brazil
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click