Arcadio Salazar

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Arcadio Salazar
Alias: Carcario
Born: 1987-10-12
Birthplace: Agua Prieta, Sonora, Mexico
Hometown: Agua Prieta, Sonora, Mexico
Boxing Record: click