Ardin Diale

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
Arden Diale.jpg

Name: Ardin Diale
Alias: The Jackal
Birth Name: Ardin Bayata Diale
Born: 1988-08-23 (Age:26)
Birthplace: Malungon, Sarangani, Philippines
Hometown: Malate, Metro Manila, Philippines
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 3″   /   160cm
Boxing Record: click

Career Factoids

Regional & Minor Titles

  • IBF Pan Pacific Youth Flyweight Title (December 2011)
  • Philippines Games & Amusement Board (GAB) Flyweight Title (September 2011)
  • WBO Oriental Flyweight Title (August 2010)