Arely Mucino

From Boxrec Boxing Encyclopaedia
Jump to: navigation, search
Arely Mucino.jpg

Name: Arely Mucino
Alias: Ametralladora
Birth Name: Arely Muciño
Born: 1989-05-20 (Age:25)
Birthplace: Monterrey, Nuevo León, Mexico
Nationality: Mexican
Hometown: Monterrey, Nuevo León, Mexico
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click

Personal tools
Boxrec Database