Ariel Barotillo

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Ariel Barotillo
Alias: The Bomber
Birth Name: Ariel Demesa Barotillo
Born: 1982-09-11
Birthplace: Quezon City, Metro Manila, Philippines
Hometown: North Sydney, New South Wales, Australia
Stance: Southpaw
Height: 5′ 6″   /   168cm
Reach: 66″   /   168cm
Boxing Record: click

Brother of Arnel Barotillo.