Ariel Mariano Olveira

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Ariel Mariano Olveira
Alias: La Pantera / El Ñato
Born: 1978-09-09
Birthplace: Tigre, Buenos Aires, Argentina
Hometown: Tigre, Buenos Aires, Argentina
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click