Aristides Perez

From Boxrec Boxing Encyclopaedia
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Aristides Perez
Alias: Papa
Birth Name: Aristides Perez Torres
Born: 1981-05-20 (Age:33)
Birthplace: Cartagena, Colombia
Nationality: Colombian
Hometown: Cartagena, Colombia
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 6″   /   168cm
Reach: 67″   /   170cm
Boxing Record: click

Personal tools
Boxrec Database