Arman dela Cruz

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Armando dela Cruz
Birth Name: Armando P. Dela Cruz
Born: 1984-05-22 (Age:31)
Birthplace: Guindulman, Bohol, Philippines
Hometown: Cagayan de Oro City, Misamis Oriental, Philippines
Stance: Southpaw
Height: 5′ 2″   /   157cm
Boxing Record: click