Armando Bosquez

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Armando Bosquez
Alias: (Bellavista) Rafael Vasquez
Born: 1974-03-05
Birthplace: Ciudad Juarez, Chihuahua, Mexico
Hometown: Ciudad Juarez, Chihuahua, Mexico
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click