Armando Torres

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
ArmandoTorres.JPG

Name: Armando Torres
Alias: Ichiro Ozeki
Birth Name: Armando Hernandez Torres
Born: 1981-01-10 (Age:34)
Hometown: Mexico City, Distrito Federal, Mexico
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 3″   /   160cm
Boxing Record: click

Nephew of former WBC Light Flyweight champion German Torres