Arnold Gamboa

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Arnold Gamboa
Alias: Negro Santo
Born: 1982-05-02
Birthplace: Honduras
Hometown: Ciudad Juarez, Chihuahua, Mexico
Height: 5′ 8½″   /   174cm
Boxing Record: click

Son of former World Welterweight champion Jose Napoles.