Arnulfo Castillo

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Arnulfo Castillo
Alias: Chico
Born: 1971-09-30
Birthplace: Chihuahua, Chihuahua, Mexico
Hometown: Chihuahua, Chihuahua, Mexico
Stance: Southpaw
Height: 5′ 7″   /   170cm
Reach: 70″   /   178cm
Boxing Record: click