Arsenio Reyes

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
The Next Great Champ publicity photo
Name: Arsenio Reyes
Alias: R.C. Rey
Born: 1976-05-06
Hometown: Miami, Florida, USA
Boxing Record: click

Contestant on the Oscar De La Hoya FOX reality television show The Next Great Champ.