Art Hafey

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
Art Hafey.jpg

Name: Art Hafey
Alias: Irish/The Toy Tiger
Born: 1951-01-17
Hometown: Stellarton, Nova Scotia, Canada
Height: 5′ 2″   /   157cm
Reach: 63″   /   160cm
Boxing Record: click

Manager Suey Welch