Art Serwano

From Boxrec Boxing Encyclopaedia
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Art Serwano
Born: 1964-11-15
Nationality: Ugandan
Hometown: Richmond, California, USA
Boxing Record: click

Alias: The Jesus Kid

Personal tools
Boxrec Database