Art Thayer

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Art Thayer
Birth Name: Arthur F. Thayer Jr.
Born: 1929-08-29
Birthplace: Brockton, Massachusetts, USA
Died: 2009-08-08 (Age:79)
Hometown: Brockton, Massachusetts, USA
Boxing Record: click