Art Weigand

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
Art Weigand

Name: Art Weigand
Birth Name: Arthur Weigand
Born: 1905-05-06
Birthplace: Buffalo, New York, USA
Died: 1985-03-23 (Age:79)
Hometown: Buffalo, New York, USA
Stance: Southpaw
Boxing Record: click


  • Harry Greb Web Site "Weigand" page