Arthur Cook

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Arthur Cook
Alias: The Bear
Born: 1978-11-02
Birthplace: Winnipeg, Manitoba, Canada
Hometown: Minot, North Dakota, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 6′ 2″   /   188cm
Boxing Record: click