Arthur De Kuh

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
DeKuhA.jpg

Name: Arthur De Kuh
Alias: Arthur Delmonte
Birth Name: Arturo De Kuhacevich
Born: 1905-01-10
Birthplace: Trieste, Friuli-Venezia Giulia, Italy
Died: 1981-08-00 (Age:76)
Hometown: Boston, Massachusetts, USA
Height: 6′ 3″   /   191cm
Boxing Record: click

Managers: Joe Schlossberg; Victor Bonassin
Photo #2; Photo #3, Photo #4