Arthur Saribekian

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
Arthur Saribekian.png

Name: Arthur Saribekian
Alias: Armenian Assassin
Born: 1975-08-01 (Age:39)
Hometown: Cranston, Rhode Island, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 6′ 1″   /   185cm
Boxing Record: click