Arthur Schaekels

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
Arthur Schaekels.jpeg
Name: Arthur Schaekels
Alias: Arturo Schakels
Born: 1904-11-15
Birthplace: Gilly, Hainaut, Belgium
Hometown: Brussels, Bruxelles-Capitale, Belgium
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 6″   /   168cm
Boxing Record: click