Arturo Camargo

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
Arturo Camargo.jpg

Name: Arturo Camargo
Alias: Tyzon
Birth Name: Ramon Arturo Camargo Beltrán
Born: 1988-01-03 (Age:27)
Birthplace: Guasave, Sinaloa, Mexico
Hometown: Guasave, Sinaloa, Mexico
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click