Arturo Delgado

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Arturo Delgado
Birth Name: Arturo Delgado Nogales
Born: 1951-11-17
Height: 5′ 3″   /   160cm
Boxing Record: click

Olympic games results

1972 (as a flyweight)