Arturo Pineda

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
Danny Lopez & Pineda

Name: Arturo Pineda
Alias: Tury
Born: 1952-06-16
Birthplace: Mexico City, Distrito Federal, Mexico
Hometown: Los Angeles, California, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click

Managers: Harry Kabakoff and Jesus Pimentel


Photo: Danny Lopez & Pineda (right)