Ashley Dlamini

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
AshleyDlamini.jpg

Name: Ashley Dlamini
Birth Name: Ashley Mandla Dlamini
Born: 1984-02-11 (Age:30)
Hometown: Johannesburg, Gauteng, South Africa
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 1″   /   155cm
Boxing Record: click