Attila Levin

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Attila Levin
Alias: The Hun
Born: 1976-11-08
Birthplace: Stockholm, Sweden
Hometown: Stockholm, Sweden
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 6′ 5″   /   196cm
Reach: 80″   /   203cm
Boxing Record: click

Manager: Gary Trevett
Trainers: Angelo Dundee, Luis Lagerman

Amateur Highlights